About UNIORE

Since its creation in 1991, one of UNIORE's main activities has been the deployment of Election Observation Missions (EOMs).



Members directory

ANTIGUA & BARBUDA - Antigua and Barbuda Electoral Commission

Address:
Queen Elizabeth Highway
PO Box 664
St. John's, Antigua

Phone number:
(Country Cod: 001-268)
269-462-1068

Personal:
Arthur Thomas - Chairman
Gary Peters - Deputy Chairman
Madeline Blackman - Commissioner
Vernest I. James-Mark - Commissioner
Anthonyson King - Commissioner
Juliet Benjamin - Commissioner
Alrick Daniel - Commissioner

Contact:
Miss Trissy Bowers: abecsecretarytothecommission@gmail.com / lsimon_51@hotmail.com

Lorna Simón
Supervisor of Elections
lsimon_51@hotmail.com
Tel. 269-462-1068

ARGENTINA - Cámara Nacional Electoral

Dirección:
Dirección: Av. Leandro N. Alem 232 - Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires - Argentina

Teléfonos:
(Código de país: 5411)
(+54) (11) 4370-2500
(+54) (11) 4331-8421 / 8429

Sitio web: www.electoral.gob.ar

Personal:
Dr. Santiago Hernán Corcuera - Presidente
Dr. Raúl Daniel Bejas - Vicepresidente
Dr. Alberto Ricardo Dalla - Juez de Cámara
Dr. Hernán Gonçalves Figueiredo - Secretario de Actuación Judicial
Sebastián Schimmel - Secretario de Actuación Electoral
Silvia Marcela Cabrera de la Rosa - Secretaría Penal: Secretaria Ad Hoc Directora Gral.
Elena Gómez - Secretaria de Cámara

Contacto:
Juan Saravia
Oficina de Ceremonial y Organización
(+54 - 11) 4370-2561/2507
cnelectoral.comunicaciones@pjn.gov.ar

BOLIVIA - Tribunal Supremo Electoral

Dirección:
Avenida Sánchez Lima N. 2482
La Paz, Bolivia

Teléfonos:
(Código de país: 5912 )
2424221
2422338

Sitio web: www.oep.org.bo

Personal:

Oscar Hassenteufel Salazar - Presidente

Francisco Vargas Camacho- Vicepresidente
Nancy Gutiérrez Salas - Vocal
Tahuichi Tahuichi Quispe - Vocal
Gustavo Ávila Mercado - Vocal
Yajaira San Martin Crespo - Vocal
Nelly Arista Quispe - Vocal

Contacto:
Littzy Pacheco
Responsable de Relaciones Internacionales y Protocolo

Teléfono: 
591-2-2424221 int.9031
littzypacheco@gmail.com

BRASIL - Tribunal Superior Eleitoral

Dirección:
Setor de Administração Federal Sul
(SAFS), Quadra 7, Lotes 1/2,
Brasília/DF

Teléfonos:
(Código de país: 55) (61) 3030-7137

 Sitio web: www.tse.jus.br

Personal:
MINISTROS EFETIVOS
Alexandre de Moraes - Presidente
Cármen Lúcia Antunes Rocha - Vice-presidente
Kassio Nunes Marques - Ministro
Raul Araújo Filho - Ministro

Maria Isabel Gallotti - Ministra
André Ramos Tavares - Ministro
Floriano de Azevedo Marques - Ministro

MINISTROS SUSTITUTOS
André Mendonça
Dias Toffoli

Gilmar Mendes

Antonio Carlos Ferreira

Villas Bôas Cueva

Edilene Lôbo

Vera Lúcia Santana Araújo

 

Tiago Wolff Beckert
(55) 61 3030 – 7137
tiago.beckert@tse.jus.br
ain@tse.jus.br

CANADA - Elections Canada

Dirección:
30 Victoria Street
Gatineau, Quebec
K1A 0M6

Número de teléfono:
(Código de país: 001) 819-939-2014

Sitio web: www.elections.ca

Personal:
Stéphane Perrault - Director electoral

Contacto:
Stéphane Roberge
Gerente,
División de Relaciones Internacionales, Provinciales y Territoriales
InternationalAffairs@elections.ca

CHILE - Servicio Electoral de Chile

Dirección:
Esmeralda 611/615, Santiago, Chile

Teléfonos:
( Código de país: 562) (56-2) 27315500

Sitio web: www.servel.cl/

Personal:
Andrés Tagle Domínguez - Presidente del Consejo Directivo
Alfredo Joignant Rondón - Miembro
María Cristina Escudero - Miembro
Pamela Figueroa Rubio - Miembro
David Huina Valenzuela - Miembro

Contacto:
María Eugenia Díaz
secretoconsejo@servel.cl

CHILE - Tribunal Calificador de Elecciones

Dirección:
Compañía de Jesús #1288
Santiago, Chile

Teléfonos:
( Código de país: 562) (56) 227339300

Sitio web: www.tribunalcalificador.cl

Personal:
Juan Eduardo Fuentes Belmar - Presidente
Ricardo Blanco Herrera - Ministro
Jorge Dahm Oyarzún - Ministro
Adelita Ravanales Arriagada - Ministro
Jaime Gazmuri Mujica - Ministro

Contacto:
Carmen Gloria Valladares
Secretaria Relatora
Tel: 2733 93 00. Celular 09-2300990
carmengloriavalladares@gmail.com

COLOMBIA - Consejo Nacional Electoral

Dirección:
Avenida Calle 26 # 51-50
Edificio Organización Electoral - CAN
Bogotá, Colombia

Teléfonos:
( Código de país: 571)
(57) 1 220 28 80
ext. 1556 – 1557 – 1389
220 08 79

Sitio web: www.cne.gov.co

Personal:

Maritza Martínez Aristizábal – Magistrada Presidenta

Cristian  Quiroz Romero – Magistrado  Vicepresidente

Fabiola Márquez Grisales – Magistrada

Alba Lucía Velásquez Hernández – Magistrada

Alfonso Campo Martínez – Magistrado

Altus Alejandro Baquero Rueda – Magistrado

Álvaro Hernán Prada – Magistrado

Benjamín Ortiz Torres – Magistrado

César Augusto Lorduy Maldonado – Magistrado

Contacto:
relacionesinternacionales@cne.gov.co

COLOMBIA - Registraduría Nacional del Estado Civil

Nombre:
Registraduría Nacional del Estado Civil
Dirección Avenida Calle 26 # 51-50 - CAN
Bogotá - Colombia

Teléfonos:
( Código de país: 571) (571) 220 2880

Sitio web: www.registraduria.gov.co/

Personal:
Hernán Penagos Registrador Nacional del Estado Civil
Benjamín Ortíz Torres Jefe de oficina Secretaría General
Nicolás Farfán Namén Registrador Delegado en lo Electoral
Didier Chilito Velasco Director Nacional de Identificación

Contacto:
Johnnatan Trujillo
Coordinador de Asuntos Internacionales
jftrujillo@registraduria.gov.co

COSTA RICA - Tribunal Supremo de Elecciones

Dirección:
Calle 15, Avenidas 1 y 3,
costado oeste del Parque Nacional
San José, Costa Rica

Teléfonos:
( Código de país: 506) (506) 2287-5555

Sitio web: www.tse.go.cr

Personal:
Magistrados Propietarios
Eugenia María Zamora Chavarría - Presidenta
Max Alberto Esquivel Faerron - Vicepresidente

Magistrados suplentes
Zetty María Bou Valverde - Magistrada
Fernando del Castillo Riggioni - Magistrado
Mary Anne Mannix Arnold - Magistrada
Luis Diego Brenes Villalobos - Magistrado
Luz de los Ángeles Retana Chinchilla - Magistrada
Hugo Picado León - Magistrado

Contacto:
Luis Chinchilla
Secretario General
(506) 2287 5913
secretariatse@tse.go.cr
lchinchilla@tse.go.cr 

ECUADOR - Consejo Nacional Electoral

Dirección:
Av. 6 de diciembre N33-122 y Bosmediano
Quito - Pichincha - Ecuador

Teléfonos:
( Código de país: 5932) (593-2) 381-5410 ext 10 - 11 - 12

Sitio web: www.cne.gob.ec

Personal:
Diana Atamaint Wamputsar - Presidenta
Enrique Pita - Vicepresidente
José Cabrera Zurita - Consejero
Esthela Acero - Consejera
Elena Nájera Moreira - Consejera

Contacto:
Gabriela Ortíz
Directora Nacional de Relaciones
Internacionales, Cooperación y Observación Electoral
593 2 3815410 ext. 109 ó 861
relainter.ecuador@gmail.com
gabrielaortiz@cne.gob.ec

ECUADOR - Tribunal Contencioso Electoral

Dirección:
José Manuel de Abascal N37-49 y Portete. Quito-Ecuador

Teléfonos:
( Código de país: 5932) 593 2-381-5000

Sitio web: www.tce.gob.ec

Personal:
Fernando Muñoz Benítez - Juez Presidente
Ivonne Coloma Peralta - Vicepresidenta
Ángel Torres Maldonado - Juez Principal
Joaquín Viteri Llanga - Juez Principal
Guillermo Ortega Casedo - Juez Principal
David Carrillo Fierro - Juez Principal

Contacto:
Dirección de Investigación Contencioso Electoral
Encargados de Relaciones Internacionales
(593) 023 815 000 extensión 770
relaciones.internacionales@tce.gob.ec
presidencia@tce.gob.ec

EL SALVADOR - Tribunal Supremo Electoral

Dirección:
15 calle poniente #4223, Colonia Escalón
San Salvador, El Salvador

Teléfonos:
( Código de país: 503) (503) 2209-4000

Sitio web: www.tse.gob.sv

Personal:
Dora Esmeralda Martínez de Barahona - Magistrado Presidente
Luis Guillermo Wellman Carpio - Magistrado Propietario
Julio Alfredo Olivo Granadino - Magistrado Propietario
Rubén Atilio Meléndez García - Magistrado Propietario
Noel Antonio Orellana Orellana - Magistrado Propietario

Magistrados Suplentes
René Abelardo Molina Osorio - Magistrado Suplente
Marlon Harold Cornejo Ávalos - Magistrado Suplente
Carmen Beraliz Velázquez Sánchez - Magistrada Suplente
María Blanca Paz Montalvo - Magistrada Suplente
Sonia Clementina Liévano de Lemus - Magistrada Suplente

Contacto:
Rosa Melanie Bercián Romero
(503) 2264-8239
presidenciatse@gmail.com

ESTADOS UNIDOS - Federal Election Commission

Address:
999 E Street, NW, Washington, DC 20463
United States of America

Phone number:
(Country Cod: 001-202) 202-694-1000

Website: www.fec.gov

Personal:
Dara Lindenbaum - Chair
Sean J. Cooksey - Vice Chairman
Shana M. Broussard - Commissioner
Allen Dickerson - Commissioner
James E. Trey Trainor III - Commissioner
Ellen L. Weintraub - Commissioner

Contact:
Kathy Carothers
Invitations Liaison
(800) 424-9530
speaker@fec.gov

GUATEMALA - Tribunal Supremo Electoral

Dirección:
6a avenida 0-32 Z.2, Centro Histórico
Ciudad de Guatemala, Guatemala

Teléfonos:
( Código de país: 502) 2413 0303

Sitio web: www.tse.org.gt

Personal:
Irma Elizabeth Palencia Orellana - Magistrada Presidenta
Mynor Custodio Franco Flores - Magistrado Vocal I
Ranulfo Rafael Rojas Cetina - Magistrada Vocal II
Blanca Odilia Alfaro Guerra - Magistrada Vocal III
Gabriel Vladimir Aguilera Bolaños - Magistrado Vocal IV

Magistrados Suplentes:
Marco Antonio Cornejo Marroquín - Magistrado Suplente
Marlon Josué Barahona Catalán - Magistrada Suplente
Ervin Gabriel Gómez Méndez - Magistrado Suplente
Álvaro Ricardo Cordón Paredes - Magistrada Suplente

Contacto:
Jannina Padilla Fuentes
Jefe Departamento de Cooperación
Tel: (502) 2378-3900, Ext. 11121
jpadilla@tse.org.gt

HONDURAS - Consejo Nacional Electoral

Dirección:
Colonia El Prado. Frente a SYRE
Tegucigalpa, Honduras

Teléfonos:
( Código de país: 504)
2239-3033
2232-4547

Sitio web: www.cne.hn

Personal:
Julio César Navarro - Presidente
Kelvin Fabricio Aguirre - Consejera Propietario
Ana Paola Hall - Consejera Propietaria
Magistrados - Suplentes
Flavio Javier Nájera - Consejero Suplente
Maximino German Lobo - Consejero Suplente

Contacto:
Telma Martínez
Secretaria General
telma.martínez@cne.hn
Tel: (504) 2231-1004
Celular: (504) 3394-5580

HONDURAS - Tribunal de Justicia Electoral

Dirección:
Tegucigalpa, Honduras

Teléfonos:
( Código de país: 504)

Sitio web: www.tje.hn

Personal:
Miriam Barahona - Magistrada Presidenta

Magistrados Suplentes:
Francisco Dávila - Magistrado Suplente
Karen Guandique - Magistrada Suplente

Contacto:
Pamela Díaz Lobo
Oficial de Relaciones Internacionales y Cooperación
pamlobo@hotmail.com

JAMAICA - Electoral Commission of Jamaica

Address:
43 Duke Street, Kingston, Jamaica

Phone number:
(Country Cod: 001 876) (876)-922-0425-9

Website: www.ecj.com.jm

Personal:
Earl Jarrett - Chairman
Maurice Barnes - Selected Commissioner
Justice Karl Harrison - Selected Commissioner
Thomas Tavares-Finson - Nominated Commissioner
Zaila McCalla Selected - Commissioner
Wensworth Skeffery - Nominated Commissioner
Aundre Franklin - Nominated Commissioner
Glasspole Brown - Director of Elections
Dayton Campbell - Nominated Commisioner

Contact:
Trishanna Williamson
(876) 922-0425-9 Ext. 6001
twilliamson@eoj.com.jm

MÉXICO - Instituto Nacional Electoral

Dirección:
Viaducto Tlalpan #100, Col. Arenal
Tepepan, Alcaldía Tlalpan, C.P. 14610
México, CDMX

Teléfonos:
( Código de país: 52) (52) 55-5449-0441

Sitio web: www.ine.mx

Personal:
Guadalupe Taddei Zavala - Consejera Presidenta
Norma Irene de la Cruz Magaña - Consejera Electoral
Uuc-Kib Espadas - Consejero Electoral
Jorge Montaño Ventura - Consejero Electoral
Carla Astrid Humphrey Jordán - Consejera Electoral
Rita Bell López - Consejera Electoral
Dania Paola Ravel Cuevas - Consejera Electoral
Jaime Rivera Velázquez - Consejero Electoral
Arturo Castillo Loza - Consejero Electoral
José Martín F. Faz Mora - Consejero Electoral
Beatriz Claudia Zavala Pérez - Consejera Electoral

Contacto:
Rafael Riva Palacio Galimberti
Coordinador de Relaciones Internacionales
Tel. (52-55) 5449-0441
rafael.rivapalacio@ine.mx

MÉXICO - Tribunal Electoral del Poder Judicial de la Federación

Dirección:
Carlota Armero No.5000
Col. CTM Culhuacán
C.P. 04480. Ciudad de México

Teléfonos:
(Código de país: 52) 55 5728.2300 / 55 5722.4000

Sitio web: www.te.gob.mx

Personal:
Mónica Aralí Soto Fregoso - Magistrado Presidente
Felipe De la Mata Pizaña - Magistrado
Felipe Alfredo Fuentes Barrera - Magistrado
Indalfer Infante Gonzales - Magistrado

Reyes Rodríguez Mondragón - Magistrado
Janine Madeline Otálora Malassis - Magistrada
José Luis Vargas Valdéz - Magistrado

 

Contacto:
Fernanda Rodríguez González
Directora General de Relaciones Institucionales Internacionales
Tel. (+52) 55 5722 4000 ext.4200
Cel. (+52) 55 19532805
fernanda.rodriguez@te.gob.mx

NICARAGUA - Consejo Supremo Electoral

Dirección:
Contiguo a Metrocentro

Teléfonos:
(Código de país: 505) Tel. 2252-4187

Sitio web: www.cse.gob.ni

Personal:
Brenda Isabel Rocha - Chacón Magistrada Presidente
Cairo Melvin Amador - Magistrado Vicepresidente
Lumberto Ignacio Campbell Hooker - Magistrado
Mayra Antonia Salinas Uriarte - Magistrada
Alma Nubia Baltodano Marcenaro - Magistrada
Devoney Johaira McDavis Álvarez - Magistrada
Leonzo Knight Julián - Magistrado

Contacto:
Karla Robelo
kavaro84@gmail.com
Tel. (505) 8821-6495

PANAMÁ - Tribunal Electoral

Dirección:
Vía Omar Torrijos Herrera, Corregimiento de Ancón, Distrito y Provincia de Panamá.
Ciudad de Panamá, Panamá

Teléfonos:
( Código de país: 507) 507 8979 / 8982

Sitio web: www.tribunal-electoral.gob.pa

Personal:
Alfredo Juncá Wendehake - Magistrado Presidente
Eduardo Valdés Escoffery - Magistrado Primer Vicepresidente
Luis Alfonso Guerra Morales - Magistrado Segundo Vicepresidente

Magistrados Suplentes:
Gilberto Enrique Estrada de Icaza - Magistrada Suplente
Yara Ivette Campo B. - Magistrada Suplente
Jacob Carrera Spooner - Magistrado Suplente

Contacto:
Lizbeth Reyes
Directora de Relaciones Internacionales
Tel. (507) 507-8393
Cel. (507) 6982-4870
lreyes@tribunal-electoral.gob.pa

PARAGUAY - Tribunal Superior de Justicia Electoral

Dirección:
Av. Eusebio Ayala N° 2759 c/Sta. Cruz de la Sierra
Asunción, Paraguay

Teléfonos:
( Código de país: 59521) Tel: (021) 61 80 111

Sitio web: www.tsje.gov.py

Personal:
César Emilio Rossel - Presidente
Jaime José Bestard Duschek - Vicepresidente
Jorge Enrique Bogarín González - Miembro

Contacto:
Raquel Ramírez
Dirección de relaciones internacionales y protocolo
Tel. 595 21 6180277
relacionesinternacionalestsje@gmail.com

PERÚ - Jurado Nacional de Elecciones

Dirección:
Av. Nicolás de Piérola # 1070 - Lima 1
Lima, Perú

Teléfonos:
(Código de país: 511) (511) 311 1700

Sitio web: www.jne.gob.pe

Personal:
Jorge Luis Salas Arenas - Presidente
Martha Elizabeth Maisch Molina - Miembro
Willy Ramírez Chavarry - Miembro
Jovián Valentin Sanjinez Salazar - Miembro
Vicente Miguel Sánchez Villanueva - Miembro

Contacto:
María Antonieta Delgado Menéndez
Directora de la Oficina de Cooperación y Relaciones Internacionales
Tel. (00511) 3111700 Anexo 2147
mdelgadom@jne.gob.pe

PERÚ - Oficina Nacional de Procesos Electorales

Dirección:
Jr. Washington 1894, Cercado de Lima
Lima, Perú

Teléfonos:
(Código de país: 511) Tel. 417-0630

Sitio web: www.web.onpe.gob.pe

Personal:
Piero Alessandro Corvetto Salinas - Jefe Nacional
Bernardo Juan Pachas Serrano - Gerente General
Elar Bolaños Llanos - Secretario General
Walter Mauro Iglesias Arevalo - Gerente de la Oficina de Seguridad y Defensa Nacional

Contacto:
Katiuska Valencia
Asesora de la Jefatura Nacional
kvalencia@onpe.gob.pe

PERÚ - Registro Nacional de Identificación y Estado Civil

Dirección:
Jr. Bolivia 109, Torre Centro Civico, Lima , 01

Teléfonos:
(Código de país: 511) (511) 315-2700

Sitio web: www.reniec.gob.pe

Personal:
Carmen Velarde - Jefa Nacional
Miguel Roa - Gerente de Registro Electoral
Secretaría General

Contacto:
cvelarde@reniec.gob.pe
+511 3152700

PUERTO RICO - Comisión Estatal de Elecciones

Dirección:
PO Box 195552
San Juan, PR 00919-5552
San Juan, Puerto Rico

Teléfonos:
(Código de país: 001 787) 787-777-8682

Sitio web: www.ceepur.org

Personal:
Jessika Padilla Rivera - Presidenta
Héctor J. Sánchez Álvarez - Comisionado Electoral
Nicolás Gautier - Comisionado Electoral
Roberto Iván Aponte Berríos - Comisionado Electoral
Edwardo García Rexach - Comisionado Electoral
Olvin Valentín Rivera - Comisionada Electoral

Contacto:
T. (787) 777-8682 Exts. 2170, 2171, 2176
Fax. (787) 296-0173
mramos@cee.pr.gov

PUERTO RICO - Oficina del Contralor Electoral

Dirección:
235 Ave. Arterial Hostos
Edificio Capital Center
Torre Norte Piso 7
San Juan, PR, 00918

Teléfonos:
(Código de país: 001 787) 787-332-2050 ext. 2552

Sitio web: https://oce.pr.gov

Personal:
Walter Vélez Martínez - Contralor Electoral
Diego J. Robles Cordero - Contralor Electoral Auxiliar
Yvonne Rivera Picorelli - Contralor Electoral Auxiliar
René Comas Pérez - Contralor Electoral Auxiliar

Contacto:
Karla C. Fontánez Berrío
T. (787) 332 -2050
kfontanez@oce.pr.gov

REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA - Junta Central Electoral

Dirección:
Av. 27 de febrero esquina Av. Luperón,
Zona Industrial de Herrera, Santo Domingo, D.N.
Santo Domingo, República Dominicana

Teléfonos:
(Código de país: 001-809) (809) 537-0188, exts. 736 / 737 / 686

Sitio web: www.jce.gob.do

Personal:
Román Andrés Jáquez Liranzo - Presidente
Rafael Armando Vallejo Santelises - Miembro Titular
Dolores Fernández Sánchez - Miembro Titular
Patricia Lorenzo Paniagua - Miembro Titular
Samir Rafael Chami Isa - Miembro Titular

Miembros Suplentes:
Dolores Dotel - Miembro suplente
Pedro López Cornielle - Miembro suplente
Freddy Ángel Castro - Miembro suplente
Anibelca Rosario - Miembro suplente
Iradi Fernández Guzmán - Miembro suplente

Contacto:
Ernesto Jorge Suncar Morales
Director de Relaciones Internacionales
Tel: +1 (809) 481-0708
jorgesuncar@yahoo.com
drird@jce.do

REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA - Tribunal Superior Electoral

Dirección:
Av. Jiménez Moya, esquina Juan de Dios Ventura Simó,Centro de los Héroes de Constanza, Maimón y Estero Hondo
Santo Domingo, República Dominicana

Teléfonos:
(Código de país: 001-809) (809) 535-0075

Sitio web: www.tse.gob.do

Personal:
Ygnacio Pascual Camacho Hidalgo - Presidente
Hermenegilda del R. Fondeur R. - Jueza Titular
Rosa Fior D´Aliza Pérez de García - Jueza titular
Pedro Pablo Yermenos Forestieri - Juez titular
Fernando Fernández Cruz - Juez titular
Juan Bautista Cuevas Medrano - Suplente
Hermenegilda del Rosario Fondeur Ramírez - Suplente
Juan Manuel Garrido - Suplente
Lourdes Teresa de Jesús Salazar - Suplente
Francisco Eugenio Cabrera Mata - Suplente

Contacto:
Bautista López García
Dirección de Relaciones Internacionales y Cooperación
Tel. 809 535 0075 EXT. 3038
tse.relainter.rd@gmail.com
bautista.lopez@tse.do

SANTA LUCIA - Electoral Commission of Saint Lucia

Address:
Godfrey James Building use to be called the old NIS building On#23 High Street
Castries, Saint Lucia

Phone number:
(Country Cod: 001-758)
1 758-452-3811/1 758-452-3735
1758 468-1403/1758- 468-1401

Website: www.electoral.gov.lc

Personal:
Gasper Jn Baptiste - Chief Elections Officer
Ms. Beryl A. George - Commissioner
Zilta M.M. George-Leslie - Commissioner

Contact:
Mrs. Natasha Christophe
Electoral Department
Tel: 1 (758) 468 1401
1 (758) 452 3811
Fax: 1 (758) 451-6513
electoral@candw.lc

URUGUAY - Corte Electoral

Dirección:
Ituzaingó 1467, Montevideo 11000,
Montevideo, Uruguay

Teléfonos:
(Código de país: 5982) 29159044 - 29159161 - 29158951

Sitio web: www.corteelectoral.gub.uy

Personal:
Wilfredo Penco - Presidente
Alberto Castelar - Vicepresidente
José Ignacio Korzeniak - Ministro
Arturo Silvera - Ministro
José C. Garchitorena - Ministro
Pablo Klappenbach - Ministro
Cristina Arena - Ministra
Ana Lía Pineyrúa - Ministra
Juan Máspoli Bianchi - Ministro
Martina Campos - Secretaria Letrada
Natalia Nogueira - Secretaria Letrada

Contacto:
Graciela Del Vecchio
secretaria.silvera@gmail.com
Teléfono (+5982) 1924
internos 2115/2215

VENEZUELA - Consejo Nacional Electoral

Dirección:
Centro Simón Bolívar, Edificio Sede del
Consejo Nacional Electoral, Frente a la
Plaza Caracas.
Caracas, Venezuela.

Teléfonos:
(Código de país:58212) 58-212-408 52 00

Sitio web: www.cne.gob.ve

Personal:
Pedro Calzadilla Presidente
Enrique Márquez Rector
Tania D’Amelio Cardiet Rectora
Alexis Corredor Rector
Roberto Picón Rector
Ana Inmaculada Bellorín Silva Secretaria General

Contacto:
relaciones.internacionales@cne.gob.ve